Egresados


ESPINAL GONZALVEZ, JOSE DANIEL
HIRUJO RODRIGUEZ, JAPHET ABIMAEL
PEÑA LLUVERES, ANA KARINA
PERALTA CRUZ, JEAN CARLOS
RIVAS CEPEDA, ALFREDO JOSE
RODRIGUEZ FELIX, MANUEL ALEJANDRO

BARRANCO CASTELLANO, HILDA MICHELLE
MALDONADO ALCANTARA, MAYELIN
MENDEZ PEREZ, RICARDO ALFREDO

ALBA PERALTA, JUAN LUIS
CONTRERAS VASQUEZ, DAVID HIPOLITO
GONZALVEZ JIMENEZ, CARLA ALEJANDRA
GONZALVEZ JIMENEZ, CAROLINA CHANTAL
HOLGUIN JEREZ, MICHAEL
MELO BAEZ, KATHERINE GISSELLE
PAULA REYES, MIGUEL JONATAN
PICHARDO PEGUERO, SUZZELL STEPHANY
VASQUEZ DUARTE, JOHAN MANUEL

AGRAMONTE, GENESIS VINELA
BAEZ HERNANDEZ, JOAN MARGARET
BAEZ LARA, CARLOS ULISES
FRIAS FELIZ, TONY CARLOS
GOMEZ ROMAN, ELISABET BARVINA
GUTIERREZ, ELBIA NATALI
LOPEZ MORALES, MELISSA MERCEDES
LORA ABREU, ANGELICA ALTAGRACIA
LUGO HUMEAU, GABRIEL ARTURO
PONCE DE LEON REYES, MILAGROS EURIDICE
SANO RODRIGUEZ, MARIAN PIERINA
SANTANA DIAZ, BIANCA CARMINIA
SELMAN POLANCO, CLAUDIA MARINA
SENCION GUILLEN, YARENI CIBELI
SOLIS JIMENEZ, JULIO JAVIER
SUERO MOLINA, NIEVES ELOISA
VALERIO RAMOS, WILDYN

AMIAMA DIAZ, LUCIA GABRIELA
AMIAMA DIAZ, TULIO AMADO
ARIAS FILPO, ESCARLEN MARIEN
CASTRO JIMENEZ, HECTOR ANTONIO
ESPAILLAT DURAN, MIGUEL IVAN
MARMOLEJOS DE LA ROSA, MASSIEL ISABEL
MORALES CASTILLO, MANUEL RICARDO
PHILIMOND NIN TOOD, PHILIPPE JUNIOR
RAMIREZ DE LOS SANTOS, BRENDA MASSIEL
ROA TAVAREZ, LIZJOE HILCIARA
ROIG GUTIERREZ, YORDANI
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ALGENYS MARTIN
SANTANA ALMANZAR, JEAN PAUL
SERRA TAVAREZ, ELIANA MAIRE
SORIANO OLIVO, ANDREA NICOLE
ZAVALA ROBLES, JOSUE SAMUEL

BASS MALLOL, MICHAEL
LEON ZABALA, ERLIN
FELIZ MOCK, JORGE DANIEL
GARCIA HIDALGO, VLADIMIR ANTONIO
JIMENEZ REYES, JOSE
LOPEZ LUNA, YASSER MIGUEL
MERCEDES JEREZ, STEPHANIE
MEZQUITA FABIAN, JOSE ANDRES
PICHARDO PEGUERO, MARTIN JOSE
QUIÑONEZ SUAREZ, KATHERINE NOEMI
UREÑA VIDAL, ALAN MAIRENI
VICTORIA MOREL, WAYNER JAFET
VILLALONA TAMAYO, FABIO RAFAEL

ACEVEDO GARCIA, SILVIA MARIA
ALCANTARA CASTILLO, ANDREINA MILAGROS
BOITEL MATOS, DANIEL
BUENO PIMENTEL, MADELIN LISBE
CASANOVA TAVERAS, FERNANDO ALBERTO
GARCIA HIDALGO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
MENDEZ SIMONO, ESTEFANIA
MENDOZA LOPEZ, ANGEL CHRISTOPHER
PEÑA LLUVERES, MARY ALTAGRACIA
PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
VICENTE ESPINAL, MARTHA PATRICIA
GARCIA BAUTISTA, LUIS MANUEL

FELIZ DIAZ, ENMANUEL
GALAN HIRUJO, MARY CLARA
GARCIA CABREJA, CECILIA MARIA
HENRIQUEZ CASTILLO, VICTORIA RACHEL
MEJIA DE LEON, MARIA STHEPHANY
PELAEZ MEDINA, LAURA CRISTINA
QUEZADA MIRANDA, ALEXA
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, KARLA AIMEE
SORIANO OLIVO, PAMELA MARIE
VIZCAINO NUÑEZ, ALEJANDRA
CORTORREAL VASQUEZ, ERWIN
RIVAS CEPEDA, JOSE MANUEL
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JULIO ERNESTO JR

AQUINO MOTA, YHAMEL MARIE
BENEZARIO SANCHEZ, LISBETH JAZMIN
COLON RODRIGUEZ, SANDY RAFAEL
CORREA TEJADA, LAURA YISSEL
DE LA CRUZ, NICOLE JACQUELINE
FELIZ MOCK, CARLA PATRICIA
FLORENTINO DOMINGUEZ, AIDA LIDIA
GARCIA BAUTISTA, SCARLET MASSIEL
HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA, FLORANGEL
MAKRIDIS OGANDO, MAGDALINI
MESA MUÑOZ, BETHSY MICHELLE
MOJICA DE LOS SANTOS, ANA JESMIL
PERYRA GARCIA, LUIS FERNANDO
POLANCO CAMINERO, KEVIN ALBERTO
RAMIREZ DE LA ROSA, BETANIA
SANO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ALFREDO
TREJO COLON, JESUS ALBERTO

CORDERO LOPEZ, NATHALY KAMILLE
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, MARIA MERCEDES
PEREZ FERREIRA, JOMAR ALEXIS
PEREZ LIZARDO, SAVELI GUADALUPE
PRIETO DIAZ, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, CAROLIN DIANNE
VICTORIA MOREL, WASCAR ISAAC
VIZCAINO NUÑEZ, NICOLE
MOREL, BRANNELYS ISABEL

ACOSTA SOLIS, GILBERTO
AGUIRRE SALADÍN, AIMEE PAOLA
BENCOSME ACTA, OMAR ELÍAS
CINQUEPALMI RIVAS, MICHELLE
FELIZ MOCK, ELIA PATRICIA
GARCÍA BAUTISTA, LUIS EMILIO
GUERRERO REYES, MICHAEL
HIRUJO ROJAS, JUAN ENRIQUE
HOLGUIN WAGNER, JUAN CARLOS
LIRANZO PÉREZ, MICHELLE ABRIL
MARTÍNEZ ASENCIO, MICHAEL JOSÉ
MINAYA COLLADO, DARWIN
PELÁEZ MEDINA, VIRGILIO ALEJANDRO
POLANCO NOVA, EDDIROBERT
REYES REYNOSO, VERÓNICA TERESA
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, LAURA CAMILA
SÁNCHEZ BAUTISTA, NICOLE
SORIANO OLIVO, IVETTE AYLEEN
TAVAREZ ROJAS, ELSA MILAGROS
TORRES GARCÍA, YANKA
VIZCAINO NUNEZ, MICHELLE